kgncollegeofnursing

Faculty

Faculty Students

S/No.Name of faculty Qualification Mobile No.
1Dr. Abdul Latif –(Ph.D in Nursing) ABC 1234567890
2Dr. Khalid Hussain(M.Sc. Nrsing) DEF 3214567890
3Khaliqur Rehman(M.Sc. Nrsing) LMN 5463218970
4Mohd Irfan(M.Sc. Nrsing) JKL3512649870
5Nafeesur Rehman(M.Sc. Nrsing) JKL 9564872130
6Ravikanth nagwan(M.Sc. Nrsing) XYZ 3205649871
7Vikas Sunda(M.Sc. Nrsing) DEF 6321547890
8Kusum Lata(M.Sc. Nrsing) DEF 6895231470
9Rakesh Kumar Sharma(M.Sc. Nrsing) IJK 9658472310
10Ramendra Singh(M.Sc. Nrsing) PQR 632098147
11Peeyush Sharma(M.Sc. Nrsing) MNO 9623541870